Home Page Logo
About Our School
Directory
Boys Basketball Cheerleading Cross Country Debate Football Girls Basketball Girls Volleyball Soccer Track Wrestling Yearbook
Counseling Center
Family Literacy

School loop

Emergency Safety Interventions (ESI) Information

Board ESI Policy

More Parent Information on ESI

CentralMiddlePic.jpg
 

Upcoming Events

<< >>
Sunday
10/15/17
Monday
10/16/17
Tuesday
10/17/17
Wednesday
10/18/17
Events
Thursday
10/19/17
Events
Friday
10/20/17
Saturday
10/21/17

Bear Cub Pride!

bear paw.png
 

News

10/18/17

CONGRATULATIONS and keep up the GREAT work!

Grade 6
Adame-Holguin, Natalie Yaret
Alvarado Chavez, Karime 
Camargo, Jocelyn Mireya
Castillo, Ediel 
Conde Ibarra, Rocio De Los Angeles
Darden, Elisha Daishawn
Estrella Maldonado, Sarhay 
Felix, Nevaeh Maria
Ghimirey, Binod 
Hernandez, Mya Marie
Hernandez-Perez, Cindi Mariela
Ibarra Montufar, Jaqueline 
Keagy-Bruce, Angelina Marie
Macias- Leyva, Viviana 
Medina Padilla, Adrian Ariel
Mendoza Luna, Luisa Fernanda
Molina, Flor Chavez
Pecina, Anastasia Christine
Perez Mendoza, Isaac Max
Perez Olivares, Cristian 
Phimmachak, Simon 
Rai, Angelina 
Rebollo Pena, Karla 
Robles-Munoz, Kristina 
Romero, Andrea 
Romero Salinas, Arely Joselyn
Rosales, Jacquelin 
Salgado, Jonathan Alejandro
Sanchez Pedraza, Johann 
Vasquez, Aracely 
Zuniga Mayorga, Olga Lidia
Grade 7
Arzabala Lopez, Daniela 
Burks, Bryleigh Aubrey
Caldera Dena, Christopher Alexis
Cardoza Arreola, Jesus 
Chavez Cortez, Julissa 
Melendez, Javier Rolando
Pierce, Emeline Grayce
Reno, Cassidy Joyce Blee
Sosa, Juan Joel
Varela Paez, Arlyn 
Viveros, Wendy Arlet
Grade 8
Banuelos-Arambula, Aime Fabiola
Biswa, Shabyata 
Bolivar-Rivera, Julissa 
Briseno, Juan Carlos
Caraveo-Anchondo, Viridiana Jasmine
Diaz Rivera, Israel 
Garcia Tagle, Laura Yesenia
Lanuza, Angelica 
Leyva-De Santiago, Jose Andres
Portillo, Gabriel Manuel
Rodriguez-Aguilar, Bryana 
Santoyo, Esperanca Crystal Maria
Shockey, David Lloyd
Than, KaySee 
Vasquez, Elizabeth Ines
more